- 02/10/2013 19:30
- 19:30
- Mallow
- - v -
- Mallow
-
- Ballygarvan
-
-
Referee: Michael Sheedy (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Mallow
Comment: Conceded by Mallow
- 17/09/2013 20:00
- 20:00
- Inniscarra
- 3-11 v 1-21
- Inniscarra
- 3-11 v 1-21
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
-
-
Referee: James Bermingham
Comment: Round 8
Comment: Round 8
- 14/09/2013 18:00
- 18:00
- Argideen Rangers
- 3-13 v 1-15
- Argideen Rangers
- 3-13 v 1-15
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Stephen Murphy (Bandon)
Comment: Round 7
Venue:Timoleague
Venue:Timoleague
Comment: Round 7
- 14/09/2013 15:00
- 15:00
- Argideen Rangers
- - v -
- Argideen Rangers
-
- Fermoy
-
-
Comment: Conceded by Argideen Rangers
Venue:Timoleague
Venue:Timoleague
Comment: Conceded by Argideen Rangers
- 31/08/2013 18:00
- 18:00
- Watergrasshill
- - v -
- Watergrasshill
-
- Argideen Rangers
-
-
Referee: Cathal Egan (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Argideen Rangers
Comment: Conceded by Argideen Rangers
- 28/07/2013 19:45
- 19:45
- Inniscarra
- 4-13 v 3-5
- Inniscarra
- 4-13 v 3-5
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
-
-
Referee: Michael Myers (Pending)
Comment: Round 3
Venue:Inniscarra
Venue:Inniscarra
Comment: Round 3
- 26/07/2013 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballygarvan
- 2-15 v 2-17
- Ballygarvan
- 2-15 v 2-17
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
-
-
Referee: Liam O'Riordan (Pending)
Comment: Round 7
Comment: Round 7
- 13/07/2013 19:30
- 19:30
- Fermoy
- 2-14 v 2-6
- Fermoy
- 2-14 v 2-6
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
-
-
Referee: James Bermingham (Pending)
Comment: Round 11
Comment: Round 11
- 13/07/2013 16:00
- 16:00
- Ballygarvan
- 0-4 v 2-24
- Ballygarvan
- 0-4 v 2-24
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony (Pending)
Comment: Round 8
Comment: Round 8
- 18/06/2013 20:00
- 20:00
- Kilbrittain
- 0-13 v 2-13
- Kilbrittain
- 0-13 v 2-13
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
-
-
Referee: Alan Long (Pending)
Comment: Round 9
Comment: Round 9
- 16/06/2013 12:30
- 12:30
- Argideen Rangers
- 2-13 v 2-8
- Argideen Rangers
- 2-13 v 2-8
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
-
-
Referee: Stephen Murphy (Bandon) (Pending)
Comment: Round 1
Venue:Timoleague
Venue:Timoleague
Comment: Round 1
- 12/06/2013 20:00
- 20:00
- Aghabullogue
- 1-19 v 3-17
- Aghabullogue
- 1-19 v 3-17
- Mallow
- Mallow
-
-
Referee: Michael Sheehan (Pending)
Comment: Round 10
Comment: Round 10
- 25/05/2013 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballygarvan
- 2-12 v 2-16
- Ballygarvan
- 2-12 v 2-16
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
-
-
Referee: Anthony Cummins (Pending)
Comment: Round 10
Comment: Round 10
- 19/05/2013 12:00
- 12:00
- Kilbrittain
- 3-14 v 1-14
- Kilbrittain
- 3-14 v 1-14
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
-
-
Referee: Liam O'Riordan (Pending)
Comment: Round 10
Comment: Round 10
- 17/05/2013 20:00
- 20:00
- Mallow
- 1-9 v 2-18
- Mallow
- 1-9 v 2-18
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
-
-
Referee: Walter Cole (Pending)
Comment: Round 1
Comment: Round 1
- 12/05/2013 18:00
- 18:00
- Watergrasshill
- 0-7 v 1-9
- Watergrasshill
- 0-7 v 1-9
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
-
-
Referee: Pa O’Driscoll (Pending)
Comment: Round 6
Comment: Round 6
- 11/05/2013 19:30
- 19:30
- Argideen Rangers
- 0-16 v 0-16
- Argideen Rangers
- 0-16 v 0-16
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony (Pending)
Comment: Round 3
Venue:Timoleague
Venue:Timoleague
Comment: Round 3
- 11/05/2013 19:15
- 19:15
- Inniscarra
- 0-12 v 0-8
- Inniscarra
- 0-12 v 0-8
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
-
-
Referee: James Kavanagh (Pending)
Comment: Round 6
Comment: Round 6
- 10/05/2013 19:30
- 19:30
- Valley Rovers
- 1-12 v 1-14
- Valley Rovers
- 1-12 v 1-14
- Mallow
- Mallow
-
-
Referee: Anthony Cummins (Pending)
Comment: Round 11
Comment: Round 11
- 21/04/2013 15:15
- 15:15
- Kilbrittain
- 1-12 v 2-9
- Kilbrittain
- 1-12 v 2-9
- Argideen Rangers
- Argideen Rangers
-
-
Referee: Stephen Murphy (Bandon) (Pending)
Comment: Round 5
Comment: Round 5
- 21/04/2013 12:30
- 12:30
- Inniscarra
- 0-9 v 0-10
- Inniscarra
- 0-9 v 0-10
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
-
-
Referee: James Kavanagh (Pending)
Comment: Round 10
Comment: Round 10
- 07/04/2013 14:30
- 14:30
- Fermoy
- 0-10 v 0-3
- Fermoy
- 0-10 v 0-3
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
-
-
Referee: Mike O'Kelly (Pending)
Comment: Round 4
Comment: Round 4
- 07/04/2013 14:00
- 14:00
- Inniscarra
- 1-9 v 0-6
- Inniscarra
- 1-9 v 0-6
- Mallow
- Mallow
-
-
Referee: Ted Hayes (Pending)
Comment: Round 4
Comment: Round 4
- 07/04/2013 12:30
- 12:30
- Aghabullogue
- 0-8 v 2-10
- Aghabullogue
- 0-8 v 2-10
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
-
-
Referee: Diarmuid Kirwan (Pending)
Comment: Round 5
Comment: Round 5
- 01/04/2013 12:00
- 12:00
- Mallow
- 0-9 v 2-10
- Mallow
- 0-9 v 2-10
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
-
-
Referee: Walter Cole (Pending)
Comment: Round 3
Comment: Round 3
- 31/03/2013 12:30
- 12:30
- Aghabullogue
- 0-12 v 2-12
- Aghabullogue
- 0-12 v 2-12
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
-
-
Referee: JJ Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Round 3
Comment: Round 3
- 18/03/2013 14:30
- 14:30
- Valley Rovers
- 2-15 v 1-8
- Valley Rovers
- 2-15 v 1-8
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony (Pending)
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2
- 17/03/2013 12:30
- 12:30
- Fermoy
- 0-19 v 0-14
- Fermoy
- 0-19 v 0-14
- Aghada
- Aghada
-
-
Referee: Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2
- 17/03/2013 12:00
- 12:00
- Watergrasshill
- 3-14 v 0-7
- Watergrasshill
- 3-14 v 0-7
- Mallow
- Mallow
-
-
Referee: David Daly (Pending)
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2
- 12/03/2013 20:00
- 20:00
- Aghada
- 0-7 v 3-13
- Aghada
- 0-7 v 3-13
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
-
-
Referee: Brian Murphy (Pending)
Comment: Round 1
Comment: Round 1
- 09/03/2013 17:00
- 17:00
- Kilbrittain
- 0-12 v 1-11
- Kilbrittain
- 0-12 v 1-11
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
-
-
Referee: Alan Long (Pending)
Comment: Round 1
Comment: Round 1
Comments: NB: Final positions are determined according to County League Regulation 4(d) and Rules 6.36/6.20 O.G. Top two teams qualify for final. League cut-off date: October 6th.