- 10/12/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Douglas
- 1-18 v 0-23
- Douglas
- 1-18 v 0-23
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
-
-
Referee: Simon Stokes
Comment: Semi-Final (AET)
Comment: Semi-Final (AET)
- 26/08/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballymartle
- - v -
- Ballymartle
-
- Carrigtwohill
-
-
Referee: Tony O Brien
Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
Venue:Ballymartle
Venue:Ballymartle
Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
- 24/08/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Kanturk
- - v -
- Kanturk
-
- Glen Rovers
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
- 22/08/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballymartle
- - v -
- Ballymartle
-
- Kanturk
-
-
Referee: Alan O'Connor
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
Venue:Ballymartle
Venue:Ballymartle
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
- 21/08/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Midleton
- - v -
- Midleton
-
- Douglas
-
-
Referee: Mark Murphy
Comment: Conceded by Midleton
Comment: Conceded by Midleton
- 21/08/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrigtwohill
- - v -
- Carrigtwohill
-
- St Finbarrs
-
-
Referee: Cathal McAllister
Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
Comment: Conceded by Carrigtwohill
- 18/08/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Erins Own
- - v -
- Erins Own
-
- Ballyhea
-
-
Referee: 10604
Comment: Conceded by Ballyhea
Comment: Conceded by Ballyhea
- 17/08/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Bandon
- 2-18 v 3-19
- Bandon
- 2-18 v 3-19
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony
Comment: Round 6
Comment: Round 6
- 12/08/2018 14:15
- 14:15
- St Finbarrs
- 2-15 v 2-13
- St Finbarrs
- 2-15 v 2-13
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Round 12 & Cship
Comment: Round 12 & Cship
- 27/07/2018 19:45
- 19:45
- Bandon
- 1-16 v 1-15
- Bandon
- 1-16 v 1-15
- Glen Rovers
- Glen Rovers
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony
Comment: Round 2
Comment: Round 2
- 25/07/2018 19:45
- 19:45
- Blackrock
- - v -
- Blackrock
-
- Kanturk
-
-
Referee: 19527
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
- 07/07/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Kanturk
- - v -
- Kanturk
-
- Sarsfields
-
-
Referee: Michael J O Keefe
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
Comment: Conceded by Kanturk
- 21/06/2018 20:00
- 20:00
- Bandon
- 3-11 v 0-22
- Bandon
- 3-11 v 0-22
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony
Comment: Round 8
Comment: Round 8
- 21/04/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- Bandon
- 0-13 v 3-12
- Bandon
- 0-13 v 3-12
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony
Comment: Round 4
Comment: Round 4
- 07/04/2018 18:45
- 18:45
- Killeagh
- 3-14 v 2-7
- Killeagh
- 3-14 v 2-7
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
-
-
Referee: Cathal McAllister
Comment: Round 5
Comment: Round 5
- 31/03/2018 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrigtwohill
- 1-22 v 4-18
- Carrigtwohill
- 1-22 v 4-18
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
-
-
Referee: James Bermingham
Comment: Round 6
Comment: Round 6
- 24/03/2018 17:00
- 17:00
- Newcestown
- 0-20 v 2-14
- Newcestown
- 0-20 v 2-14
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony
Comment: Round 3
Comment: Round 3
- 25/02/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Newcestown
- 0-11 v 1-9
- Newcestown
- 0-11 v 1-9
- Bandon
- Bandon
-
-
Referee: Michael O Mahony
Comment: Round 1
Comment: Round 1
- 25/02/2018 12:00
- 12:00
- Erins Own
- 0-15 v 0-20
- Erins Own
- 0-15 v 0-20
- Midleton
- Midleton
-
-
Referee: Ger Scully (Pending)
Comment: Round 1
Comment: Round 1
Comments: NB: Final positions are determined according to County League Regulation 4 and Rules 6.37/6.21 O.G. Top 8 teams qualify for quarter-finals (1 v 8, 4 v 5, 2 v 7, 3 v 6), while the bottom 2 are relegated. League cut-off date: August 26th.