Upcoming Fixtures : 25/05/2019 - 08/06/2019
Junior B Football Championship
30/05/2019
00:00Lough Rovers vsRandal Og TBCRound 2 More
Junior B Hurling Championship
26/05/2019
11:30Lough Rovers vsRathpeacon BallinloughMore
02/06/2019
00:00Gabriel Rangers vsGleann na Laoi TBCRound 2 More
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
27/05/2019
19:30Newtownshandrum vsBallyhea NewtownshandrumRound 12More
29/05/2019
19:15Na Piarsaigh vsGlen Rovers Na PiarsaighRound 9More
30/05/2019
19:30Douglas vsSt Finbarrs DouglasRound 8More
19:45Ballymartle vsBishopstown RiverstickRound 12More
31/05/2019
19:00Blackrock vsSarsfields Church RdRound 8More
02/06/2019
14:00Ballyhea vsGlen Rovers BallyheaRound 8More
14:00Midleton vsKanturk MidletonRound 8More
04/06/2019
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsDouglas Na PiarsaighRound 13More
19:30St Finbarrs vsBallinhassig TogherRound 6More
07/06/2019
19:45Bride Rovers vsNewtownshandrum RathcormacRound 8More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
26/05/2019
16:00Bandon vsCharleville BandonRound 7More
18:00Cloyne vsKilworth CloyneRound 6More
28/05/2019
19:45Carrigaline vsYoughal CarrigalineRound 8More
31/05/2019
19:30Castlelyons vsFermoy CastleyonsRound 8More
19:30Charleville vsMallow CharlevilleRound 8More
02/06/2019
14:00Cloyne vsCarrigtwohill CloyneRound 8More
14:00Fr O Neills vsKilworth Fr O NeillsRound 8More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
26/05/2019
13:00Ballincollig vsMilford BallincolligRound 7More
30/05/2019
19:45Watergrasshill vsMayfield WatergrasshillRound 8More
02/06/2019
14:00Inniscarra vsValley Rovers BallyanleyRound 8More
03/06/2019
12:00Dungourney vsTracton DungourneyRound 8More
06/06/2019
19:30Tracton vsInniscarra Minane BridgeRound 7More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
25/05/2019
19:30Argideen Rangers vsBarryroe TimoleagueRound 7More
26/05/2019
15:00Eire Og vsKilbrittain OvensRound 7More
30/05/2019
20:00Barryroe vsAghabullogue BarryroeRound 8More
31/05/2019
20:00St Catherines vsEire Og BallynoeRound 8More
02/06/2019
14:00Blackrock vsKildorrery Church RdRound 8More
07/06/2019
19:30Midleton vsArgideen Rangers MidletonRound 6More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
29/05/2019
19:30Castlemartyr vsSt Finbarrs CastlemartyrRound 6More
02/06/2019
14:00Castlemartyr vsGrenagh CastlemartyrRound 8More
14:00Glen Rovers vsBallinhassig Glen RoversRound 8More
03/06/2019
19:00Ballymartle vsBallinhassig RiverstickRound 6More
06/06/2019
19:15Ballinhassig vsNa Piarsaigh BallinhassigRound 7More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
26/05/2019
12:00Carbery Rangers vsSt Finbarrs RosscarberyRound 8More
14:00Nemo Rangers vsKiskeam Nemo RangersRound 8More
14:00St Michaels vsValley Rovers St MichaelsRound 8More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
26/05/2019
12:00Clyda Rovers vsCastlehaven Clyda RoversRound 8More
13:00Macroom vsMallow MacroomRound 8More
14:00Fermoy vsCarrigaline FermoyRound 8More
14:00Newmarket vsKanturk NewmarketRound 8More
30/05/2019
20:00Aghabullogue vsNewcestown CoachfordRound 6More
31/05/2019
19:15Newcestown vsMacroom NewcestownRound 7More
05/06/2019
20:00Kanturk vsClyda Rovers KanturkRound 7More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
26/05/2019
14:00Glanworth vsNaomh Aban GlanworthRound 8More
14:00Ilen Rovers vsDouglas Ilen RoversRound 8More
14:00St Vincents vsAghada St VincentsRound 8More
28/05/2019
19:45Nemo Rangers vsRockchapel Nemo RangersRound 7More
01/06/2019
17:30Naomh Aban vsIlen Rovers BallyvourneyRound 9More
06/06/2019
19:30Bishopstown vsNemo Rangers BishopstownRound 8More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
26/05/2019
12:00Glenville vsGrenagh GlenvilleRound 8More
14:00Ballydesmond vsCastletownbere BallydesmondRound 8More
14:00Knocknagree vsKildorrery KnocknagreeRound 8More
14:00Mayfield vsBantry Blues MayfieldRound 8More
02/06/2019
14:00Bantry Blues vsKinsale BantryRound 7More
05/06/2019
19:30Kildorrery vsBallydesmond KildorreryRound 9More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
26/05/2019
14:00Youghal vsMillstreet YoughalRound 7More
31/05/2019
20:00Ballinora vsSt Nicks BallinoraRound 7More
Junior B Football League - Group 1
28/05/2019
19:45Grange vsAghada GrangeMore
29/05/2019
20:00Macroom vsGlenville MacroomMore
Junior B Football League - Group 2
27/05/2019
19:30Inniscarra vsMillstreet BallyanleyRound 2More
Junior B Football League - Group 3
30/05/2019
19:30Crosshaven vsGlanmire CrosshavenRound 2More
20:00Kanturk vsSt Johns KanturkRound 2More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
30/05/2019
19:30Kilbrin vsInniscarra KilbrinRound 3 More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 2)
31/05/2019
00:00Ballyhooly vsSt James BallyhoolyRound 3More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
26/05/2019
12:00Kilbree vsCourcey Rovers RossmoreRound 4More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 4)
31/05/2019
00:00Nemo Rangers vsBlarney Nemo RangersRound 3More
04/06/2019
19:45Nemo Rangers vsDiarmuid O Mathunas Nemo RangersNot PlayedMore
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
31/05/2019
00:00Aghada vsKilbrittain Aghada (Rostellen)Round 3More
00:00Inniscarra vsKanturk BallyanleyRound 3More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
29/05/2019
19:45Cloyne vsBlarney CloyneRound 1More
31/05/2019
00:00Blarney vsBallygarvan BlarneyRound 2More
00:00O Donovan Rossa vsCloyne O Donovan RossaRound 2More
Junior B Hurling League - Group 3
31/05/2019
00:00Aghabullogue vsGrenagh CoachfordRound 3More
00:00St Vincents vsRandal Og St VincentsRound 3More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie