Upcoming Fixtures : 24/04/2017 - 08/05/2017
Senior Football Championship
30/04/2017
14:15Carbery vsIlen Rovers CastlehavenMore
16:00Carbery Rangers vsClonakilty CastlehavenMore
Senior Hurling Championship
06/05/2017
18:15Ballymartle vsSt Finbarrs Pairc Ui Rinn More
18:45Bishopstown vsImokilly Bishopstown More
20:00Bride Rovers vsGlen Rovers Pairc Ui Rinn More
07/05/2017
14:15Avondhu vsCarbery Coachford More
15:30Bandon vsMuskerry Brinny More
15:30Duhallow vsYoughal Fermoy More
16:00Ballyhea vsNewcestown Coachford More
16:30CIT vsDouglas Pairc Ui Rinn More
18:15U.C.C vsCarrigdhoun Pairc Ui Rinn More
Pre-Intermediate Football Championship
29/04/2017
16:30Bantry Blues vsSt Vincents Enniskeane More
30/04/2017
15:30Macroom vsNaomh Aban Cill Na Martra More
Pre-Intermediate Hurling Championship
30/04/2017
14:00Blarney vsWatergrasshill Pairc Ui Rinn More
15:30Castlelyons vsKanturk Castletownroche More
15:30Charleville vsFr O Neills Pairc Ui Rinn More
15:30Fermoy vsKilworth BallyhoolyMore
05/05/2017
19:00Carrigaline vsValley Rovers Riverstick More
06/05/2017
19:30Courcey Rovers vsMallow TBCMore
Intermediate Football Championship
29/04/2017
16:00Douglas vsGlanworth WatergrasshillMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship
28/04/2017
19:00Eire Og vsKildorrery Rathcormac More
29/04/2017
18:15Dungourney vsSarsfields Pairc Ui Rinn More
20:00Castlemartyr vsKilbrittain Pairc Ui Rinn More
30/04/2017
18:45Grenagh vsMidleton Caherlag More
Junior B Hurling Championship
06/05/2017
17:00Ballinacurra vsLaochra Og Ballincollig More
17:00Bantry Blues vsRathpeacon Enniskeane More
17:00Killavullen vsWhites Cross WatergrasshillMore
17:00Lough Rovers vsRandal Og Cloughduv More
18:45Araglen vsBelgooly WatergrasshillMore
Junior C Football Championship
26/04/2017
19:30Ballyphehane vsFreemount Mallow More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
30/04/2017
00:00Carbery Rangers vsMallow Rosscarbery More
Division 2 Football League
30/04/2017
00:00Bishopstown vsNaomh Aban Bishopstown More
00:00Cill Na Martra vsSt Michaels Cill Na Martra More
00:00Kanturk vsMacroom Kanturk More
Division 3 Football League
30/04/2017
00:00Aghabullogue vsNewmarket Coachford More
00:00Carrigaline vsRockchapel Carrigaline More
00:00Fermoy vsNemo Rangers Fermoy More
Division 4 Football League
30/04/2017
00:00Ballinora vsMitchelstown BallinoraMore
00:00Ballydesmond vsSt Nicks BallydesmondMore
00:00Bandon vsKinsale Bandon More
00:00Castletownbere vsNa Piarsaigh Castletownbere More
00:00Kildorrery vsMayfield Kildorrery More
05/05/2017
20:00Na Piarsaigh vsBallydesmond Na Piarsaigh More
Division 5 Football League
24/04/2017
20:15Douglas vsGlanmire Glanmire More
29/04/2017
14:30Adrigole vsDouglas Adrigole More
07/05/2017
12:00Adrigole vsMillstreet Adrigole More
Junior A Football League Group 1
30/04/2017
14:30Clann na nGael vsGarnish Clann na nGael More
14:30Knocknagree vsKilmurry KnocknagreeMore
14:30Muintir Bhaire vsCullen Muintir BhaireMore
14:30Passage West vsIveleary Passage West More
Junior A Football League Group 2
26/04/2017
19:00Boherbue vsDromtarriffe Dromtarriffe More
29/04/2017
19:00Dripsey vsSt Marys Dripsey More
30/04/2017
14:30Canovee vsKilmichael CarrigadrohidMore
01/05/2017
00:00Kilmichael vsDromtarriffe Kilmichael More
Junior B Football League Group 1
30/04/2017
14:30Ballinora vsGlanmire BallinoraMore
14:30Grange vsMacroom GrangeMore
Junior B Football League Group 2
30/04/2017
14:30Cill Na Martra vsCobh Cill Na Martra More
14:30Glenville vsInniscarra Glenville More
14:30Kinsale vsNaomh Aban KinsaleMore
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 1
25/04/2017
20:00Bishopstown vsYoughal Bishopstown More
28/04/2017
19:30Youghal vsBandon YoughalMore
29/04/2017
18:00Glen Rovers vsBishopstown Glen Rovers More
07/05/2017
00:00Ballyhea vsKilleagh Ballyhea More
00:00Ballymartle vsBishopstown Ballymartle More
00:00Glen Rovers vsNa Piarsaigh Glen Rovers More
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 2
26/04/2017
19:15Erins Own vsDouglas Caherlag More
27/04/2017
19:15St Finbarrs vsNewcestown Togher More
07/05/2017
00:00Erins Own vsSarsfields Caherlag More
15:00Newtownshandrum vsCarrigtwohill NewtownshandrumMore
Division 1 Hurling League
27/04/2017
19:30Mallow vsBallinhassig Mallow More
07/05/2017
00:00Ballinhassig vsCarrigaline Ballinhassig More
00:00Charleville vsMallow Charleville More
00:00Courcey Rovers vsInniscarra Ballinspittle More
Division 2 Hurling League
28/04/2017
20:00Valley Rovers vsMeelin Brinny More
30/04/2017
14:30Tracton vsAghada Minane Bridge More
07/05/2017
00:00Castlemartyr vsAghada Castlemartyr More
00:00Kildorrery vsValley Rovers Kildorrery More
00:00Meelin vsEire Og Meelin More
00:00Tracton vsKanturk Minane Bridge More
Division 3 Hurling League
25/04/2017
19:00Blackrock vsBallygarvan Church Rd More
28/04/2017
19:30Barryroe vsAghabullogue Barryroe More
30/04/2017
15:00Midleton vsGrenagh Caherlag More
02/05/2017
19:30Blackrock vsBarryroe Church Rd More
04/05/2017
19:15Aghabullogue vsBallincollig Coachford More
05/05/2017
19:30Ballygarvan vsMidleton BallygarvanMore
07/05/2017
00:00Grenagh vsBlackrock GrenaghMore
00:00Midleton vsBarryroe Midleton More
00:00Milford vsKilbrittain MilfordMore
Division 4 Hurling League
24/04/2017
19:30Mayfield vsCarrigaline Mayfield More
19:30St Finbarrs vsArgideen Rangers Togher More
28/04/2017
19:15Ballymartle vsMayfield Ballymartle More
02/05/2017
00:00Na Piarsaigh vsSarsfields Na Piarsaigh More
03/05/2017
19:30Mayfield vsInniscarra Mayfield More
07/05/2017
00:00Carrigaline vsNa Piarsaigh Carrigaline More
00:00Inniscarra vsDouglas Ballyanley More
00:00Sarsfields vsBallinhassig Riverstown More
08/05/2017
19:30Dripsey vsNa Piarsaigh Na Piarsaigh More
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
25/04/2017
19:15Ballygiblin vsShanballymore Ballygiblin More
30/04/2017
14:30Ballinhassig vsCloughduv Ballinhassig More
01/05/2017
12:00Ballygiblin vsKilleagh Ballygiblin More
02/05/2017
19:30Cobh vsBlarney Cobh More
07/05/2017
12:00Kilbrittain vsBallygiblin Kilbrittain More
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
26/04/2017
19:15Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsMillstreet Churchtown More
30/04/2017
12:30Dromina vsKilbree Dromina More
06/05/2017
19:00Ballinora vsNemo Rangers BallinoraMore
Junior A Hurling League Group 3
24/04/2017
19:00Erins Own vsGleann na Laoi Caherlag More
25/04/2017
19:30Diarmuid O Mathunas vsSt Vincents CastletownkenneighMore
30/04/2017
14:30Freemount vsHarbour Rovers FreemountMore
14:30St Itas vsO Donovan Rossa St ItasMore
Junior B Hurling League
27/04/2017
19:30Ballinora vsInniscarra BallinoraMore
30/04/2017
14:30Cloughduv vsAraglen Cloughduv More
14:30Lough Rovers vsLaochra Og Lough RoversMore


site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie