League Table RPH Div 3 Hurling



Winner 2012: Fermoy. NB: Final positions are determined according to County League Regulation 4(d) and Rules 6.36/6.20 O.G. Top two teams qualify for final. League cut-off date: October 7th.

Fermoy97201661056116
Mallow97001561005614
Charleville96121511262513
Fr O Neills10513146147-111
Blackrock9504139137210
Barryroe10424144155-1110
Kanturk9414148137119
Eire Og9214112121-95
Dromina10208112151-394
Glen Rovers8107126164-382
Milford10108141198-572


RPH Div 3 Hurling
11/03/2012
13:00Eire Og 0-15vs2-6Dromina Round 1More
15:00Fr O Neills 2-8vs0-14Fermoy Round 1More
12:00Mallow 2-18vs2-5Kanturk Round 1More
12:00Milford 1-16vs1-11Blackrock Round 1More
13/03/2012
19:30Glen Rovers 4-8vs1-19Charleville Round 1More
16/03/2012
20:00Barryroe 3-7vs1-10Milford Round 2More
18/03/2012
14:00Blackrock 2-9vs1-15Mallow Round 2More
15:00Dromina 4-12vs2-14Glen Rovers Round 2More
18:30Kanturk 3-8vs2-6Fr O Neills Round 2More
30/03/2012
19:30Glen Rovers 2-15vs3-14Fermoy Round 3More
31/03/2012
18:15Eire Og 1-16vs1-10Kanturk Round 3More
03/04/2012
20:15Mallow 0-16vs2-9Barryroe Round 3 More
07/04/2012
17:00Charleville -vs-Dromina Conceded by DrominaMore
09/04/2012
18:30Fr O Neills 0-8vs0-19Blackrock Round 3More
10/04/2012
19:30Fermoy 1-15vs1-13Charleville Round 4More
15/04/2012
14:30Dromina 0-13vs0-17Barryroe Round 8More
19/04/2012
19:00Blackrock 1-11vs0-13Eire Og Round 4More
01/05/2012
19:00Milford 2-7vs3-13Charleville Round 8More
12/05/2012
19:30Dromina 0-14vs2-13Fr O Neills Round 11More
13/05/2012
17:00Milford 1-17vs4-14Mallow Round 4More
17/05/2012
19:30Kanturk 2-19vs2-12Milford Round 11More
19/05/2012
19:15Glen Rovers 1-19vs4-20Blackrock Round 5More
20/05/2012
12:00Charleville 1-19vs2-7Kanturk Round 5More
13:30Eire Og 3-13vs3-16Barryroe Round 5More
15:00Fr O Neills 0-21vs0-16Milford Round 5More
26/05/2012
19:30Charleville 0-15vs0-15Eire Og Round 11 ChampMore
03/06/2012
15:00Barryroe 0-17vs2-13Fr O Neills Round 4 ChampMore
10/06/2012
17:00Charleville 1-13vs2-16Mallow Round 9More
17/06/2012
15:00Fr O Neills 1-10vs0-16Charleville Round 10More
01/07/2012
11:30Blackrock 2-14vs1-9Barryroe Round 11More
08/07/2012
12:00Glen Rovers 1-12vs0-14Milford Round 7More
29/07/2012
10:45Barryroe 0-11vs0-11Fermoy Round 9More
03/08/2012
19:30Fermoy 2-14vs0-10Eire Og Round 2More
19:45Glen Rovers 1-13vs1-15Fr O Neills Round 9More
11/08/2012
18:30Fr O Neills 2-16vs1-15Eire Og Round 8 ChampMore
17/08/2012
19:30Kanturk 1-16vs1-16Barryroe Round 10More
26/08/2012
12:00Blackrock 0-16vs1-17Kanturk Round 9More
31/08/2012
18:00Kanturk 3-21vs0-7Dromina Round 6 ChampMore
11/09/2012
18:30Dromina 3-11vs1-12Milford Round 9More
22/09/2012
17:30Barryroe 1-9vs0-22Charleville Round 7More
18:00Milford 1-10vs8-15Fermoy Round 10More
28/09/2012
00:00Eire Og -vs-Mallow VoidMore
00:00Milford -vs-Eire Og VoidMore
02/10/2012
20:00Barryroe -vs-Glen Rovers Conceded by Glen RoversMore
20:00Mallow 1-16vs1-8Dromina Round 10More
03/10/2012
20:00Fermoy 1-22vs0-9Blackrock Round 8More
05/10/2012
20:00Mallow -vs-Fr O Neills VoidMore
06/10/2012
17:30Dromina 1-8vs0-16Fermoy Round 5More
07/10/2012
12:00Blackrock -vs-Dromina Conceded by DrominaMore
11:30Fermoy -vs-Kanturk Conceded by KanturkMore
14:00Mallow 5-16vs2-6Glen Rovers More
TBC
Charleville -vs-Blackrock Round 6More
Eire Og -vs-Glen Rovers Round 10More
Fermoy -vs-Mallow Round 11More
Kanturk -vs-Glen Rovers Round 4More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie