League Table Intermediate Hurling League Division 2





Newcestown99001851374818
Bandon106221901563414
Ballyhea105231911662512
Kilbrittain10514181182-111
Valley Rovers95041711482310
St Catherines941416216029
Ballygarvan10406183187-48
Aghabullogue10316166191-257
Aghada9315144177-337
Mallow9207127150-234
Glen Rovers9207149195-464


Intermediate Hurling League Division 2
20/02/2011
15:00Bandon 3-7vs2-13Newcestown Round 5 (Holland Cup)More
13/03/2011
15:15Aghabullogue 1-13vs1-16Aghada Round 1More
15:00Ballygarvan 1-8vs1-14Ballyhea Round 1More
16:00Kilbrittain 3-11vs1-8Mallow Round 1More
15:00Newcestown 3-13vs3-12St Catherines Round 1More
14/03/2011
20:00Bandon 3-12vs0-12Glen Rovers Round 1More
20/03/2011
14:30Ballyhea 1-13vs0-16Aghabullogue Round 2More
15:30Mallow 0-12vs1-15Bandon Round 2More
12:00Valley Rovers 1-14vs0-18Newcestown Round 2More
22/03/2011
20:00Glen Rovers 1-14vs3-12Ballygarvan Round 2More
03/04/2011
12:00Aghabullogue 0-14vs5-6Glen Rovers Round 3More
12:45Aghada 1-8vs2-22Ballyhea Round 3More
18:30Ballygarvan 1-16vs1-11Mallow Round 3More
14:00Kilbrittain 0-16vs2-13Valley Rovers Round 3More
10/04/2011
12:00Ballyhea 2-13vs4-12St Catherines Round 7More
13/04/2011
19:45Mallow 1-9vs0-9Aghabullogue Round 4More
19/04/2011
19:30St Catherines 3-14vs0-17Aghada Round 6More
24/04/2011
13:00Newcestown 1-13vs0-7Kilbrittain Round 4More
12:00St Catherines 3-13vs2-4Ballygarvan Round 4More
29/04/2011
19:30Ballyhea 4-17vs0-9Glen Rovers Round 5More
07/05/2011
19:00St Catherines 1-14vs2-11Kilbrittain Round 2 More
12/05/2011
19:30Ballygarvan 1-23vs2-16Aghabullogue Round 10More
14/05/2011
19:30Mallow 0-13vs0-5St Catherines Round 9More
15/05/2011
15:30Aghada 2-11vs3-16Kilbrittain Round 9More
17/05/2011
19:30Aghabullogue 3-8vs1-18St Catherines Round 5More
19/05/2011
19:30Newcestown 2-9vs1-11Aghada Round 8More
21/05/2011
19:30Ballygarvan 2-12vs1-16Valley Rovers Round 5More
19:30Ballyhea 0-19vs2-13Bandon Round 11More
22/05/2011
15:00Aghabullogue 2-4vs3-14Newcestown Round 7 More
23/05/2011
19:30Glen Rovers 3-6vs1-16Kilbrittain Round 11 More
26/05/2011
19:30Valley Rovers 3-12vs2-16Aghabullogue Round 6More
27/05/2011
20:00Aghada 0-11vs3-13Ballygarvan Round 11 ChampMore
03/06/2011
19:30Ballyhea 1-9vs1-21Newcestown Round 9 ChampMore
04/06/2011
19:30Bandon 1-17vs1-11St Catherines Round 3 ChampMore
19:30Kilbrittain 1-9vs0-15Aghabullogue Round 8 ChampMore
08/06/2011
20:00Aghada 4-11vs2-13Mallow Round 5More
14/06/2011
20:00Bandon 2-10vs2-9Ballygarvan Round 8More
17/06/2011
19:30Valley Rovers 0-13vs3-8Ballyhea Round 8 ChampMore
28/06/2011
20:00St Catherines 1-12vs3-16Valley Rovers Round 11More
24/07/2011
12:00Newcestown 1-20vs1-13Ballygarvan Round 6More
27/07/2011
19:30Aghabullogue 3-16vs2-14Bandon Round 9More
30/07/2011
17:15Valley Rovers 1-13vs0-18Bandon Round 4More
13/08/2011
14:30Kilbrittain 3-18vs3-8Ballyhea Round 10More
19/08/2011
19:30Newcestown 1-22vs1-21Glen Rovers Round 10More
21/08/2011
15:00Bandon 0-12vs0-12Aghada Round 10 ChampMore
13/09/2011
19:30Glen Rovers 0-11vs2-19Valley Rovers Round 9More
21/09/2011
19:45Glen Rovers 3-14vs2-15Mallow Round 7More
25/09/2011
11:30Kilbrittain 1-9vs2-24Bandon Round 6More
01/10/2011
15:00Valley Rovers 1-13vs0-13Mallow Round 10More
06/10/2011
20:00Mallow 2-6vs2-11Ballyhea Round 6More
07/10/2011
19:30Glen Rovers 1-14vs2-14Aghada Round 4More
09/10/2011
11:30Ballygarvan 4-13vs2-20Kilbrittain Round 7More
TBC
Mallow -vs-Newcestown Round 11More
St Catherines -vs-Glen Rovers Round 8More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie