League Table Red FM Division 4 Hurling league





Blackrock86021391231632
Kildorrery6600126824430
Sarsfields75021641026227
St Catherines7502149975227
Eire Og75021431192427
Aghada8305153174-2120
Kilbrittain7304105117-1219
Midleton7205129149-2015
Aghabullogue7205116149-3315
Argideen Rangers6204104101314
Barryroe800876191-1157


Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
24/02/2019
12:00Aghada 1-13vs1-20Midleton Round 1More
15:30Blackrock 1-17vs0-16Aghabullogue Round 1More
16:00Kildorrery 0-17vs1-10Argideen Rangers Round 1More
14:00Sarsfields 0-16vs0-20Eire Og Round 1More
13:30St Catherines 3-22vs1-7Barryroe Round 1More
02/03/2019
15:00Midleton 1-11vs3-11Blackrock Round 2More
03/03/2019
11:15Argideen Rangers 1-8vs1-11Sarsfields Round 2More
14:00Kilbrittain 2-3vs1-5St Catherines Round 2More
12/03/2019
19:30Eire Og 1-17vs1-7Argideen Rangers Round 3More
20:00Kildorrery 1-15vs1-12Midleton Round 3More
17/03/2019
12:00Aghada 2-20vs1-20Kilbrittain Round 3More
11:30Sarsfields 3-20vs1-9Aghabullogue Round 3More
23/03/2019
17:00Kilbrittain 1-11vs1-16Argideen Rangers Round 8More
24/03/2019
12:00Barryroe 0-9vs1-21Kildorrery Round 4More
16:00Blackrock 1-16vs2-12Eire Og Round 10More
25/03/2019
19:30Midleton 0-15vs1-20Sarsfields Round 4More
11/04/2019
18:45Blackrock -vs-Barryroe Conceded by BarryroeMore
14/04/2019
14:00Blackrock 2-8vs0-12St Catherines Round 5More
17/04/2019
19:00Aghabullogue 1-14vs0-25Eire Og Round 4More
19/04/2019
19:30St Catherines 1-17vs0-10Aghada Round 4More
20:00Barryroe 0-10vs2-12Kilbrittain Round 11More
21/04/2019
12:00Aghabullogue 0-16vs4-10Kildorrery Round 2More
23/04/2019
19:00Midleton 2-14vs4-21St Catherines Round 11More
27/04/2019
17:45Kilbrittain 1-10vs2-14Blackrock Round 4 & CshipMore
19:00Aghada 1-12vs0-20Sarsfields Round 8More
28/04/2019
18:30Aghabullogue 1-17vs1-16Midleton Round 7More
11/05/2019
19:00Sarsfields 4-27vs0-5Barryroe Round 5More
19/05/2019
11:15Kildorrery 1-21vs0-9Aghada Round 7More
25/05/2019
19:30Argideen Rangers 2-26vs1-10Barryroe Round 7More
26/05/2019
15:00Eire Og 1-19vs1-9Kilbrittain Round 7More
30/05/2019
20:00Barryroe 1-15vs2-17Aghabullogue Round 8More
31/05/2019
20:00St Catherines 2-15vs0-11Eire Og Round 8More
02/06/2019
14:00Blackrock 2-14vs3-12Kildorrery Round 8More
09/06/2019
14:00Barryroe 0-11vs1-21Aghada Round 2More
19:00Midleton 4-11vs3-10Argideen Rangers Round 6More
16:15Sarsfields 1-20vs3-15St Catherines Round 7More
11/06/2019
19:45Aghada 2-23vs3-17Blackrock Round 6More
15/06/2019
19:30Aghabullogue 2-6vs0-16Kilbrittain Round 9More
19:00Eire Og 3-18vs3-15Aghada Round 9More
22/06/2019
16:30Sarsfields -vs-Blackrock Round 9More
23/06/2019
18:30Eire Og -vs-Midleton Round 5More
14:00Kildorrery -vs-Kilbrittain Round 5More
25/06/2019
20:00Argideen Rangers -vs-St Catherines Round 9More
30/06/2019
14:00Aghada -vs-Argideen Rangers Round 10More
01/07/2019
20:00Kildorrery -vs-Sarsfields Round 10More
20:00St Catherines -vs-Aghabullogue Round 10More
06/07/2019
19:30Kilbrittain -vs-Midleton Round 10More
09/07/2019
19:30St Catherines -vs-Kildorrery Round 6More
10/07/2019
20:00Argideen Rangers -vs-Aghabullogue Round 5More
20:00Barryroe -vs-Eire Og Round 6More
13/07/2019
19:00Kilbrittain -vs-Sarsfields Round 6More
14/07/2019
12:00Midleton -vs-Barryroe Round 9More
14:00Aghabullogue -vs-Aghada Round 11More
14:00Argideen Rangers -vs-Blackrock Round 11More
14:00Eire Og -vs-Kildorrery Round 11More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie