League Table Red FM Division 1 Hurling League





Na Piarsaigh540196841221
Bride Rovers63121111011020
Newtownshandrum631210296620
Sarsfields5311104772719
Bishopstown53117971819
Midleton6222120119118
St Finbarrs430175581716
Ballyhea430176651116
Glen Rovers621396114-1816
Erins Own42116466-214
Killeagh612394105-1114
Blackrock52038894-613
Newcestown42025353012
Ballymartle511379109-3011
Kanturk41037072-28
Ballinhassig601588103-158
Douglas30215159-87


Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
21/02/2019
19:30Sarsfields 2-12vs3-10Erins Own Round 1More
23/02/2019
17:00Ballinhassig 0-18vs2-14Na Piarsaigh Round 1More
15:00Bishopstown 0-22vs0-14Douglas Round 1More
15:30Midleton 1-19vs1-22Ballyhea Round 1More
24/02/2019
14:00Kanturk 2-13vs1-19Bride Rovers Round 1More
11:30Newtownshandrum 1-17vs0-13Ballymartle Round 1More
26/02/2019
20:00St Finbarrs 1-13vs1-16Glen Rovers Round 1More
27/02/2019
20:30Newcestown 1-16vs1-8Killeagh Round 1More
28/02/2019
19:30Na Piarsaigh 2-21vs1-14Midleton Round 2More
02/03/2019
19:00Ballymartle 0-10vs2-24Sarsfields Round 2More
03/03/2019
12:00Blackrock 0-7vs0-14Bishopstown Round 2More
11:30Glen Rovers 0-10vs2-8Newtownshandrum Round 2More
11:00Killeagh 1-10vs1-10Ballinhassig Round 2More
09/03/2019
15:00Midleton 0-23vs0-13Bride Rovers Round 11More
10/03/2019
11:00Ballinhassig 0-13vs1-12Ballyhea Round 3More
14:00Newcestown 0-12vs2-10Na Piarsaigh Round 3More
13/03/2019
19:30Glen Rovers 1-11vs0-17Sarsfields Round 3More
14/03/2019
19:30Bishopstown 1-12vs2-9Bride Rovers Round 3More
16/03/2019
11:00Ballymartle 2-9vs0-19St Finbarrs Round 3More
13:30Kanturk 0-16vs1-15Blackrock Round 3More
17/03/2019
11:30Midleton 2-14vs1-13Killeagh Round 3More
21/03/2019
19:30Ballymartle 2-10vs0-15Blackrock Round 4More
23/03/2019
13:00St Finbarrs 0-22vs0-11Newcestown Round 4More
24/03/2019
14:00Ballyhea 2-15vs0-13Bishopstown Round 4More
12:00Erins Own 0-16vs0-16Douglas Round 4More
15:00Glen Rovers 0-8vs1-20Bride Rovers Round 4More
14:00Killeagh 0-16vs0-10Kanturk Round 4More
11:30Newtownshandrum 0-19vs0-16Ballinhassig Round 4More
12:00Sarsfields 0-17vs1-14Midleton Round 4More
28/03/2019
20:00Newtownshandrum 2-18vs2-19Blackrock Round 7More
20:15Na Piarsaigh 0-17vs0-12Erins Own Round 8More
31/03/2019
16:30Erins Own 0-17vs0-15Ballyhea Round 7More
11:30Killeagh 4-13vs0-25Ballymartle Round 8More
14:00Ballinhassig 2-8vs1-18Bride Rovers Round 12More
06/04/2019
15:45Newtownshandrum 1-18vs0-21Midleton Round 6More
07/04/2019
16:00Bride Rovers 1-14vs1-19Sarsfields Round 9More
10/04/2019
19:00Douglas 0-21vs0-21Glen Rovers Round 5More
11/04/2019
20:00Kanturk 2-19vs1-13Na Piarsaigh Round 5More
19:30Ballinhassig 1-11vs0-15Bishopstown Round 8More
12/04/2019
18:45Blackrock 2-17vs3-15Glen Rovers Round 6More
13/04/2019
18:30Newcestown 0-11vs0-4Newtownshandrum Round 5More
19:30St Finbarrs 0-18vs1-10Killeagh Round 10More
28/04/2019
15:30Bride Rovers -vs-Ballymartle Round 5More
01/05/2019
19:45Bishopstown -vs-Killeagh Round 5More
02/05/2019
19:30Blackrock -vs-Erins Own Round 5More
04/05/2019
17:00Douglas -vs-Ballymartle Round 6More
17:00St Finbarrs -vs-Ballinhassig Round 6More
05/05/2019
14:00Ballyhea -vs-Kanturk Round 6More
14:00Bride Rovers -vs-Erins Own Round 6More
14:00Sarsfields -vs-Newcestown Round 6More
07/05/2019
19:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Bishopstown Round 6More
11/05/2019
19:30Ballinhassig -vs-Sarsfields Round 5More
18/05/2019
19:00St Finbarrs -vs-Bride Rovers Round 7More
19/05/2019
14:00Ballymartle -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 7More
14:00Bishopstown -vs-Midleton Round 7More
00:00Glen Rovers -vs-Killeagh Round 7More
14:00Kanturk -vs-Newcestown Round 7More
14:00Sarsfields -vs-Douglas Round 7More
21/05/2019
19:30Midleton -vs-St Finbarrs Round 5More
26/05/2019
14:00Newtownshandrum -vs-Ballyhea Round 12More
14:00Sarsfields -vs-Killeagh Round 12More
30/05/2019
19:30Douglas -vs-St Finbarrs Round 8More
31/05/2019
19:00Blackrock -vs-Sarsfields Round 8More
02/06/2019
14:00Ballyhea -vs-Glen Rovers Round 8More
14:00Bride Rovers -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 8More
14:00Midleton -vs-Kanturk Round 8More
13/06/2019
19:30Killeagh -vs-Erins Own Round 9More
15/06/2019
15:30Blackrock -vs-St Finbarrs Round 9More
16/06/2019
14:00Ballyhea -vs-Ballymartle Round 9More
14:00Bishopstown -vs-Newcestown Round 9More
14:00Douglas -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 9More
14:00Kanturk -vs-Ballinhassig Round 9More
14:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Glen Rovers Round 9More
23/06/2019
14:00Ballymartle -vs-Midleton Round 13More
14:00Bride Rovers -vs-Ballyhea Round 13More
30/06/2019
14:00Blackrock -vs-Ballinhassig Round 10More
14:00Bride Rovers -vs-Newcestown Round 10More
14:00Douglas -vs-Midleton Round 10More
14:00Erins Own -vs-Bishopstown Round 10More
14:00Glen Rovers -vs-Kanturk Round 10More
14:00Newtownshandrum -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 10More
14:00Sarsfields -vs-Ballyhea Round 10More
14/07/2019
14:00Ballinhassig -vs-Douglas Round 11More
14:00Ballyhea -vs-St Finbarrs Round 11More
14:00Bishopstown -vs-Glen Rovers Round 11More
14:00Kanturk -vs-Ballymartle Round 11More
14:00Killeagh -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 11More
14:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Sarsfields Round 11More
14:00Newcestown -vs-Blackrock Round 11More
TBC
Ballyhea -vs-Newcestown Round 2More
Douglas -vs-Kanturk Round 2More
Erins Own -vs-St Finbarrs Round 2More
Erins Own -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 3More
Ballymartle -vs-Bishopstown Round 12More
Erins Own -vs-Kanturk Round 12More
Midleton -vs-Blackrock Round 12More
Newcestown -vs-Douglas Round 12More
St Finbarrs -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 12More
Glen Rovers -vs-Ballinhassig Round 13More
Killeagh -vs-Blackrock Round 13More
Na Piarsaigh -vs-Douglas Round 13More
Newcestown -vs-Erins Own Round 13More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie