League Table Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League





Castlehaven97021761245237
Mallow87011411122936
Fermoy8503106901628
Kanturk94141401261427
Newcestown84131361152126
Clyda Rovers840493108-1524
Newmarket74039995423
Carrigaline931598108-1023
Macroom820691116-2516
Eire Og720595108-1315
Aghabullogue701676149-739


Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
03/02/2019
14:00Carrigaline 2-7vs3-9Newcestown Round 1More
12:00Clyda Rovers 1-11vs1-7Macroom Round 1More
14:00Fermoy 0-12vs1-11Mallow Round 1More
12:00Kanturk 1-9vs0-14Castlehaven Round 1More
14:30Newmarket 2-10vs1-10Aghabullogue Round 1More
10/02/2019
15:00Aghabullogue 0-5vs2-7Fermoy Round 2More
14:30Eire Og 0-16vs1-10Clyda Rovers Round 2More
14:00Macroom 0-10vs0-7Newmarket Round 2More
15:00Mallow 1-16vs2-10Carrigaline Round 2More
14:00Newcestown 2-9vs2-9Kanturk Round 2More
17/02/2019
14:00Carrigaline 2-6vs1-9Aghabullogue Round 3More
12:00Castlehaven 2-13vs0-14Newcestown Round 3More
15:00Fermoy 2-6vs1-8Macroom Round 3More
14:30Newmarket 1-13vs1-8Eire Og Round 3More
10/03/2019
14:00Aghabullogue 0-5vs3-14Kanturk Round 4 More
12:00Clyda Rovers 0-6vs0-7Newmarket Round 4 More
12:00Eire Og 2-7vs2-9Fermoy Round 4 More
14:00Macroom 0-12vs0-8Carrigaline Round 4 More
14:00Mallow 3-6vs3-12Castlehaven Round 4 More
24/03/2019
16:00Fermoy 1-15vs0-6Clyda Rovers Round 5More
29/03/2019
20:00Castlehaven 6-24vs2-6Aghabullogue Round 5More
20:30Newcestown 0-7vs1-14Mallow Round 5More
31/03/2019
12:00Carrigaline 0-9vs0-14Eire Og Round 5More
12:00Kanturk 2-12vs1-12Macroom Round 5More
07/04/2019
15:45Fermoy 1-9vs0-11Castlehaven Round 10 League & ChshipMore
28/04/2019
14:00Macroom 0-16vs2-12Castlehaven Round 6More
12/05/2019
14:00Carrigaline 1-13vs1-8Newmarket Round 7More
15/05/2019
20:00Mallow 3-15vs1-10Aghabullogue Round 7More
22/05/2019
19:45Kanturk 2-12vs3-15Mallow Round 3More
20:00Eire Og 2-6vs1-19Newcestown Round 8More
26/05/2019
12:00Clyda Rovers 4-5vs2-10Castlehaven Round 8More
14:00Fermoy 0-13vs3-7Carrigaline Round 8More
13:00Macroom 0-10vs0-11Mallow Round 8More
14:00Newmarket 6-12vs2-14Kanturk Round 8More
31/05/2019
19:15Newcestown 6-10vs0-7Macroom Round 7More
05/06/2019
20:00Kanturk 2-14vs0-12Clyda Rovers Round 7More
06/06/2019
20:00Aghabullogue 2-10vs1-16Newcestown Round 6More
09/06/2019
16:00Castlehaven 2-13vs0-12Newmarket Round 9More
16:00Kanturk 2-8vs1-8Fermoy Round 9More
17:00Mallow 3-8vs3-6Eire Og Round 9More
16:00Newcestown 1-10vs2-10Clyda Rovers Round 9More
11/06/2019
20:00Castlehaven 1-13vs1-11Eire Og Round 7More
17/06/2019
20:00Clyda Rovers 1-6vs1-5Carrigaline Round 6More
20/06/2019
20:00Carrigaline -vs-Kanturk Conceded by KanturkMore
21/06/2019
19:45Newmarket -vs-Fermoy Round 6More
19:15Eire Og -vs-Aghabullogue Round 10More
23/06/2019
16:00Clyda Rovers -vs-Mallow Round 10More
04/07/2019
20:00Eire Og -vs-Kanturk Round 6More
20:00Aghabullogue -vs-Clyda Rovers Round 11More
07/07/2019
14:00Castlehaven -vs-Carrigaline Round 11More
14:00Macroom -vs-Eire Og Round 11More
14:00Mallow -vs-Newmarket Round 11More
14:00Newcestown -vs-Fermoy Round 11More
10/07/2019
19:45Newmarket -vs-Newcestown Round 10More
TBC
Aghabullogue -vs-Macroom Round 9More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie