League Table Division 3 Football League



NB: Final positions are determined according to County League Regulation 4 and Rules 6.36/6.20 O.G. Top two teams qualify for final. League cut-off date: October 2nd.

Kanturk 13130022711910826
St Michaels 1310032531906320
Aghabullogue 126241571431414
Rockchapel 12705156150614
Glanworth 106041321141812
Glenville 125161561461011
St Vincents 12507149164-1510
Kildorrery 1141690110-209
Kinsale 1241778150-729
Castletownbere 12407108122-148
Ballinora 11326134160-268
Mitchelstown 12318133149-167
St Nicks 12209109165-564


Division 3 Football League
07/02/2016
14:00Aghabullogue 1-7vs1-5Rockchapel Round 1More
13:00Mitchelstown 1-7vs0-10Ballinora Round 1More
12:00St Nicks 1-4vs0-11Kanturk Round 1More
13:00St Vincents 0-13vs0-8Kildorrery Round 1More
14/02/2016
14:30Kildorrery 1-10vs0-11Castletownbere Round 2More
15:00Kinsale 0-10vs5-7Mitchelstown Round 2More
14:00Rockchapel 1-20vs2-6St Nicks Round 2More
20/02/2016
15:00Castletownbere 2-11vs1-5Ballinora Round 3More
15:00St Michaels 2-13vs1-7Kildorrery Round 3 More
21/02/2016
14:00Glenville 0-15vs3-7Rockchapel Round 3More
13:00Mitchelstown 1-4vs4-7Kanturk Round 3More
14:30St Nicks 0-8vs3-6Glanworth Round 3More
14:00St Vincents 1-8vs1-4Kinsale Round 3More
13/03/2016
14:30Aghabullogue 2-14vs0-9St Nicks Round 4More
14:00Ballinora 0-8vs3-14St Michaels Round 4More
14:00Kanturk 0-10vs0-5St Vincents Round 4More
11:30Kinsale 4-4vs0-10Castletownbere Round 4More
14/03/2016
20:00Glanworth 0-16vs0-9Glenville Round 4More
17/03/2016
12:00Kanturk 1-13vs1-9Glenville Round 2More
19/03/2016
16:30Castletownbere 0-10vs1-11Kanturk Round 5More
20/03/2016
13:00Mitchelstown 0-10vs2-13Glanworth Round 5More
14:30St Michaels 1-18vs0-7Kinsale Round 5More
14:00St Vincents 2-15vs2-9Rockchapel Round 5More
28/03/2016
12:00Ballinora 1-11vs0-8St Vincents Round 2 More
29/03/2016
19:00Glenville 1-13vs0-3Kinsale Round 1More
06/04/2016
20:15Kildorrery 2-8vs0-3Ballinora Round 5More
09/04/2016
16:30Kanturk 2-14vs2-11St Michaels Round 6More
13/04/2016
20:00Glanworth 1-14vs0-8St Vincents Round 6More
15/04/2016
20:00Kildorrery 2-5vs2-9Kanturk Round 7More
16/04/2016
17:00Castletownbere 0-11vs2-6Glanworth Round 7More
17/04/2016
16:00Rockchapel 2-13vs0-9Mitchelstown Round 4More
15:00St Nicks 0-8vs1-11Ballinora Round 12 More
19/04/2016
20:30Castletownbere 1-5vs1-13St Michaels Round 1 More
24/04/2016
12:30Ballinora 1-13vs1-6Kinsale Round 7More
16:30St Michaels 2-15vs0-8Rockchapel Round 7More
14:00St Vincents 2-13vs2-8Aghabullogue Round 7More
28/04/2016
19:00Aghabullogue 1-11vs0-13Castletownbere Round 8More
13/05/2016
19:45Glenville 1-14vs1-8Mitchelstown Round 8More
15/05/2016
12:00Kanturk 1-12vs0-13Ballinora Round 8More
19/05/2016
19:45St Vincents 0-8vs0-12Castletownbere Round 12More
27/05/2016
20:00Kildorrery -vs-Mitchelstown Conceded by MitchelstownMore
31/05/2016
20:00St Michaels 2-17vs1-16Aghabullogue Round 9More
03/06/2016
20:00Aghabullogue 2-8vs1-11Kildorrery Round 10More
05/06/2016
12:00St Nicks 0-8vs1-8Glenville Round 6More
06/06/2016
17:00St Michaels 4-14vs1-8St Vincents Round 13More
09/06/2016
20:00Aghabullogue 0-10vs1-5Mitchelstown Round 6More
19/06/2016
12:00Aghabullogue 0-8vs0-8Kinsale Round 12More
26/06/2016
00:00Castletownbere -vs-St Nicks VoidMore
02/07/2016
17:45St Vincents 1-10vs0-16Glenville Round 9More
03/07/2016
12:30Ballinora 1-15vs3-11Rockchapel Round 9More
07/07/2016
19:45Rockchapel 3-12vs1-13Castletownbere Round 6 More
09/07/2016
17:00Glanworth 3-5vs2-14St Michaels Round 8More
18/07/2016
20:00Rockchapel 0-15vs1-8Glanworth Round 13More
24/07/2016
13:30Kinsale -vs-Kildorrery Conceded by KildorreryMore
30/07/2016
19:00Ballinora 0-14vs2-14Aghabullogue Round 11More
06/08/2016
18:30Kinsale 1-0vs4-22Kanturk Round 9More
16/08/2016
20:00Glenville 0-22vs2-9Kildorrery Round 12More
19/08/2016
19:30St Nicks 0-5vs5-12St Michaels Round 10More
21/08/2016
13:00Mitchelstown 1-16vs1-10St Vincents Round 10More
29/08/2016
19:15Glanworth 2-12vs1-9Aghabullogue Round 2 More
31/08/2016
19:15Glenville 0-9vs2-10Aghabullogue Round 5More
19:00Kanturk 1-14vs1-8Rockchapel Round 11More
03/09/2016
16:30Rockchapel -vs-Kinsale Conceded by KinsaleMore
09/09/2016
19:00Mitchelstown 0-5vs4-9St Nicks Round 7 More
10/09/2016
18:15Kinsale -vs-Glanworth Conceded by GlanworthMore
17:00St Nicks 1-3vs3-10St Vincents Round 8 More
12/09/2016
19:00St Michaels 0-16vs1-10Glenville Round 11More
24/09/2016
17:00Mitchelstown 7-11vs1-8St Michaels Round 12More
25/09/2016
12:00Glenville -vs-Castletownbere Conceded by GlenvilleMore
11:00Kildorrery 0-5vs1-10St Nicks More
28/09/2016
20:00Kildorrery -vs-Glanworth Round 9More
29/09/2016
20:00Ballinora 0-16vs1-13Glenville Round 13More
30/09/2016
20:00Kanturk -vs-Aghabullogue Conceded by AghabullogueMore
01/10/2016
17:00Castletownbere -vs-Mitchelstown Conceded by MitchelstownMore
02/10/2016
12:00Glanworth 1-7vs3-12Kanturk Round 12More
13:30Kinsale 2-9vs2-6St Nicks Round 13More
14:00Rockchapel -vs-Kildorrery Conceded by RockchapelMore
08/10/2016
16:30Kanturk 5-20vs0-13St Michaels FinalMore
TBC
Glanworth -vs-Ballinora More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie