Latest Results : 26/09/2014 - 24/10/2014

Senior Football Championship
19/10/2014
Ballincollig 1-13vs1-10Carbery Rangers Final More
05/10/2014
Bishopstown 1-7vs2-17Carbery Rangers Semi-Final More
Nemo Rangers 0-9vs2-10Ballincollig Semi Final More
27/09/2014
Bishopstown 1-9vs0-11Clyda Rovers Quarter-Final Replay  More
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
19/10/2014
Valley Rovers 0-12vs0-8Na Piarsaigh Final More
05/10/2014
Bantry Blues 0-9vs0-11Na Piarsaigh Semi-Final More
27/09/2014
Carrigaline 0-13vs3-13Valley Rovers Semi-Final More
Intermediate Football Championship
11/10/2014
Eire Og 0-9vs1-3Fermoy Semi-Final More
05/10/2014
Cloyne 1-4vs1-8Glanworth Relegation Play-off More
04/10/2014
Mayfield 2-12vs5-11Fermoy Quarter-Final  More
28/09/2014
Cill Na Martra 0-7vs2-7Rockchapel Semi-Final More
Junior A Football Championship
11/10/2014
St Finbarrs 0-8vs0-6Ballygarvan Semi-Final More
04/10/2014
Millstreet 1-11vs0-10Kilmurry Semi-Final More
St Finbarrs 2-11vs0-8Kilshannig Quarter-Final Replay More
28/09/2014
Kilshannig 3-6vs2-9St Finbarrs Quarter-Final More
26/09/2014
Kilmurry 1-10vs0-10St Marys Quarter-Final More
Senior Hurling Championship
12/10/2014
Sarsfields 2-18vs0-8Glen Rovers Final More
04/10/2014
Douglas 1-11vs2-11Glen Rovers Semi Final Replay  More
28/09/2014
Douglas 1-16vs1-16Glen Rovers Semi-Final More
Na Piarsaigh 0-14vs1-18Sarsfields Semi-Final More
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
12/10/2014
Ballyhea 1-17vs0-16Newcestown Final More
28/09/2014
Newcestown 0-12vs0-9Kanturk Semi Final More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
28/09/2014
Grenagh 2-6vs3-14Fermoy Semi-Final More
26/09/2014
Charleville 2-17vs0-10Aghada Semi Final More
Junior A Hurling Championship
18/10/2014
Castlemartyr 2-14vs0-15Cloughduv Semi-Final Replay More
11/10/2014
Castlemartyr 0-19vs1-16Cloughduv Semi Final More
05/10/2014
Kilbrin 2-10vs0-17Ballinhassig Semi-Final More
04/10/2014
Newcestown 1-11vs2-10Castlemartyr Q-Final Replay  More
27/09/2014
Dromina 2-9vs1-25Kilbrin Quarter-Final More
U21 A Hurling Championship
18/10/2014
Blackrock 5-13vs4-10Carrigaline Final  More
11/10/2014
Carrigaline 3-14vs1-14Shandrum Semi-Final More
07/10/2014
Shandrum 4-20vs2-16Duhallow Quarter-Final Replay AET More
04/10/2014
Sarsfields 1-8vs5-16Blackrock Semi-Final More
30/09/2014
Shandrum 3-14vs2-17Duhallow Quarter-Final More
U21 B Hurling Championship
18/10/2014
Clonakilty 0-7vs6-14Killeagh/Itas Final Alt 18th More
28/09/2014
Ballygiblin 0-14vs1-18Clonakilty Semi-Final More
26/09/2014
Killeagh/Itas 3-17vs1-7Na Piarsaigh Semi Final More
RedFM SHL Knockout Stages
21/10/2014
Erins Own 2-21vs1-15Sarsfields Semi-Final AET More
12/10/2014
Glen Rovers 0-8vs2-18Sarsfields Quarter-Final (Championship) More
11/10/2014
Blackrock 0-18vs0-10Midleton Quarter-Final  More
Division 1 Hurling League Final
18/10/2014
Ballinhassig 3-17vs2-8Ballyhea Final  More
Division 2 Hurling League Knockout Stages
18/10/2014
Blarney 0-14vs0-11Inniscarra Final  More
11/10/2014
Inniscarra 0-21vs1-10Watergrasshill Play-off  More
County JAHL Knockout Stages
11/10/2014
Ballinhassig 2-15vs1-11Dohenys Play-off ET More
RedFM Senior Hurling League
05/10/2014
Newtownshandrum -vs-Blackrock Void More
Carrigtwohill -vs-Na Piarsaigh Void More
Bishopstown -vs-Bride Rovers Void More
04/10/2014
Midleton -vs-Glen Rovers Void More
Ballymartle 4-20vs2-20Carrigtwohill Round 3 More
02/10/2014
Youghal 1-11vs2-20Ballymartle Round 12 More
01/10/2014
St Finbarrs -vs-Newtownshandrum Void More
Na Piarsaigh -vs-Midleton Void More
28/09/2014
Newtownshandrum -vs-Courcey Rovers Void More
Glen Rovers 1-16vs1-16Douglas Round 8 Champ More
27/09/2014
Bride Rovers 1-7vs3-23Blackrock Round 14 More
Division 1 Hurling League
05/10/2014
Castlelyons -vs-Fermoy Conceded by Castlelyons More
04/10/2014
Ballincollig 0-12vs2-19Tracton Round 8 More
03/10/2014
Kilworth -vs-Newcestown Conceded by Newcestown More
01/10/2014
Fermoy 1-10vs1-17Meelin Round 8 More
28/09/2014
Tracton -vs-Cloyne Conceded by Cloyne More
Bandon 0-15vs1-23Ballinhassig Round 8 More
Kilworth 3-12vs0-25Ballyhea Round 11 More
Division 2 Hurling League
05/10/2014
Watergrasshill -vs-Charleville Conceded by Charleville More
Kilbrittain -vs-Mallow Conceded by Mallow More
04/10/2014
Inniscarra 0-20vs1-17Blarney Round 11 More
01/10/2014
Kildorrery 1-15vs2-14Inniscarra Round 7 More
Valley Rovers -vs-Blarney Conceded by Valley Rovers More
26/09/2014
Kildorrery 0-16vs2-18Mallow Round 11 More
Division 3 Hurling League
05/10/2014
Aghabullogue 3-14vs3-14Eire Og Round 11  More
26/09/2014
Fr O Neills -vs-Eire Og Conceded by Eire Og More
Junior A Hurling League
05/10/2014
Ballymartle 2-6vs1-10Dohenys Round 7 More
Millstreet -vs-Ballinora Conceded by Millstreet More
04/10/2014
Freemount -vs-Dohenys Conceded by Dohenys More
03/10/2014
Ballinora -vs-Ballymartle Void More
01/10/2014
Millstreet -vs-Cloughduv Void More
28/09/2014
Dohenys -vs-Millstreet Conceded by Millstreet More
Rochestown Park Div. 1 FL Knock-Out Stage
19/10/2014
Nemo Rangers 1-12vs0-9O Donovan Rossa Semi-Final More
Division 3 Football League Relegation Play-off
18/10/2014
Glenville 1-10vs3-14St Nicks 1st Play-off ET More
County JAFL Final
12/10/2014
Boherbue 3-7vs0-13Tadgh Mac Carthaigh  More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div. 1 Football League
05/10/2014
Naomh Aban -vs-Castlehaven Conceded by Castlehaven More
Ilen Rovers -vs-Douglas Conceded by Douglas More
30/09/2014
Clonakilty 1-13vs1-8Castlehaven Round 9 More
Carbery Rangers -vs-St Finbarrs Void More
29/09/2014
Nemo Rangers -vs-Newcestown Conceded by Newcestown More
Division 2 Football League
03/10/2014
Clyda Rovers 0-13vs1-6Dohenys Round 10 More
01/10/2014
Dohenys -vs-Ballincollig Conceded by Ballincollig More
28/09/2014
Newmarket 1-15vs2-9St Michaels Round 8 More
Kiskeam 0-17vs3-9Glanworth Round 10 More
Division 3 Football League
05/10/2014
Eire Og -vs-Fermoy Void More
04/10/2014
Ballinora -vs-Cill Na Martra Conceded by Cill Na Martra More
Na Piarsaigh -vs-Eire Og Conceded by Na Piarsaigh More
03/10/2014
Mallow -vs-St Vincents Void More
St Vincents -vs-Na Piarsaigh Conceded by Na Piarsaigh More
02/10/2014
Grenagh -vs-Glenville Conceded by Grenagh More
28/09/2014
Glenville 1-9vs0-14Ballinora Round 9 More
27/09/2014
Castletownbere -vs-St Vincents Conceded by St Vincents More
26/09/2014
St Nicks -vs-Fermoy Conceded by Fermoy More
Division 4 Football League
05/10/2014
Kanturk -vs-Mitchelstown Conceded by Kanturk More
04/10/2014
Ballydesmond -vs-Rockchapel Conceded by Ballydesmond More
30/09/2014
Cloyne -vs-Carrigaline Conceded by Cloyne More
27/09/2014
Kildorrery -vs-Adrigole Void More
Junior A Football League Grp. 1
04/10/2014
Castlehaven 1-5vs2-9Boherbue Round 4  More
Junior A Football League Grp. 2
04/10/2014
Ballinhassig 2-13vs0-3Cullen Round 1  More
26/09/2014
Tadgh Mac Carthaigh 1-15vs1-10Ilen Rovers Round 4  More
County JAFL
18/10/2014
St Marys -vs-Boherbue Conceded by St Marys More
County JBFL
19/10/2014
Kilmeen 2-10vs0-6Tracton Semi-Final More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie